Statistics

DocumentUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal% Restricted
IQP 20993525021592
MQP 23341191510260410

Distribution of IQP documents

IQP DivisionUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal
Technology and Environment290240296
Energy and Resources195120198
Health Care and Technology176660188
Urban and Environmental Planning282300285
Science and Technology: Policy and Management7003073
Social Studies of Science and Technology163730173
Safety Analysis and Liability6302065
Humanistic Studies of Technology119310123
Economic Growth, Stability, and Development172400176
Social and Human Services106210109
Education in a Technological Society356720365
Law and Technology5000050
Historic and Artistic Preservation Technology5701058

Distribution of MQP documents

DepartmentUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal

[WPI] [Home] [Top]

Questions? Email project-questions@wpi.edu
Maintained by webmaster@wpi.edu
Last modified: Tue Jan 3 2011