Statistics

DocumentUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal% Restricted
IQP 2272020022920
MQP 26860178028646

Distribution of IQP documents

IQP DivisionUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal
Technology and Environment309030312
Energy and Resources208020210
Health Care and Technology188060194
Urban and Environmental Planning300000300
Science and Technology: Policy and Management7601077
Social Studies of Science and Technology178030181
Safety Analysis and Liability6801069
Humanistic Studies of Technology136010137
Economic Growth, Stability, and Development193000193
Social and Human Services114010115
Education in a Technological Society390010391
Law and Technology5100051
Historic and Artistic Preservation Technology6101062

Distribution of MQP documents

DepartmentUnrestrictedRestrictedWithheldMixedTotal
AE20002
BB30003
BC2015017
BE3043046
BE ME10304
BIO2031033
BIO BC10102
CE7011018
CH208010
CM7031038
CS3026029
ECE8028036
ECE CS10001
EP10001
EV10102
ID4017021
IE6010016
IMGD10001
IN10001
MA208010
MAC1024025
ME120930105
ME BE10001
MFE20002
MGE5024029
MIS10304
PHE10001
RBE309012
SD10001

[WPI] [Home] [Top]

Questions? Email project-questions@wpi.edu
Maintained by webmaster@wpi.edu
Last modified: Tue Jan 3 2011