Skip to main content
g
Name Title Department Phone
Anna K Gold University Librarian Library +1 (508) 8315000 x6161
Whitney Goldstein Head Coach-Softball Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 8315000 x5729
Paul Golz Academic Collaborator Foisie Business School
Brittany Gonio Contingent Worker Computer Science
Cailin Gonyea Temporary Lab Worker Biomedical Engineering
Joel Gonzalez TEI Facilities
Edward Anthony Goodwin PT Building Supervisor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Joshua Michael Gorham Systems Engineer I Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6397
Paula Gouras Chartwells Dean of Students
Mirela Grabocka Chartwells Dean of Students
Adriana Grabski Assistant Swim & Diving Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
D'lainee Graciano TEI Facilities
Bernadette Grady Human Resources Generalist Dean of Students
Michael Grajales Custodian Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x6707
Joseph Grajales Custodian Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x5500
Andres Augusto Granados-Focil Affiliate Research Scientist Chemical Engineering
Michelle Grandin Contingent Worker Student Development & Counseling Center
Jennifer Graves Compensation Analyst Human Resources +1 (508) 8316256
Deborah J. Graves Operations Manager Office of the Provost +1 (508) 8315612
Cam Gravina Coaches-Seasonal Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Brendan Green Administrative Lieutenant WPI Police
Chloe Green COVID Testing Coordinator Student Development & Counseling Center
Daniel Greene Chartwells Dean of Students
Carol Ann Gregoire Administrative Assistant V Physics +1 (508) 8315000 x5313
Vera Grek Sr. Assistant Director-Academic Services Undergraduate Admissions
Elizabeth Ann Gribbons Dir of Prospect Mgmt & Res Advancement
Pamela Griffin Operations Manager Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 8315000 x5873
Roger Griffin Project Engineer Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x6979
Jessica Grimes Director of Content Strategy Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8314697
Aaron Griswold Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Kori Groenveld Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering +1 (617) 3159371
Yong Guan Post Doctoral Fellow Chemistry & Biochemistry
Claudia Guertin TEI Facilities
Patrick Guida Sr Program Dev Manager Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8315000 x6109
Burhan Gultekin Contingent Worker Electrical & Computer Engineering
Martha Gunnarson Electronic Resources Librarian Library +1 (508) 8315000 x6038
Diana Gurske Nurse Practitioner Health Services
Jorgo Gushi Contingent Worker Human Resources
Chyanne Guzman-Rios WRAMP High School Mentee Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
h
Name Title Department Phone
Jean Baptiste Habinshuti International Non-degree Graduate Student Civil & Environmental Engineering
Zellie Lorraine Hackett Community Director Residential Services
Steven Haggett Contingent Worker Student Activities
Muhammad Sulman Haider Contingent Worker Chemical Engineering
Aaron Haim Contingent Worker Computer Science
Steve Haire Acquisitions Associate Library +1 (508) 8314855
Oliver Hall Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering
Liz Hall Contingent Worker
Steven W. Hall Assistant Wrestling Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Meghan Shoemaker Halley Business Systems Analyst II Information Technology +1 (508) 8316980
Haley Hamerstrom Communications Technology Administrator Advancement

Pages