Skip to main content
l
Name Title Department Phone
Scott Lola Chartwells Dean of Students
Klelia Loloci-Silvestri Specialist-Legal/Compliance Sponsored Programs +1 (508) 8315241
Jonathan Longabucco Assistant Alpine Ski Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Thomas Looney Custodian Facilities
Edmond W. Lorion Mail Services Coordinator Mail Services +1 (508) 8315000 x5523
Edwin Lotero LST REU 2021 Computer Science
Julie Loveless Assoc Director of Admissions Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8315000 x4868
Jacquie Lucey Barnes & Noble Rubin Campus Center
David E. Ludt Temporary Advisor Mass Academy +1 (508) 8315000 x5868
Allishah Luke Contingent Worker Computer Science
William Luksha Contingent Worker Physics
Dmitri Lurie Lab Technician Mechanical Engineering +1 (508) 8318738
Jason R Lusignan Supervisor of Mail Services Mail Services +1 (508) 8315317
Christine Lynch Director of Undergraduate Enrollment Operations Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8315000 x5286
Hillary Lyons Assistant Director, Enrollment Academic & Corporate Engagement
m
Name Title Department Phone
Teli Ma International Non-degree Graduate Student Electrical & Computer Engineering
Kayse Lee Maass Contingent Worker The Business School
Christina L. Macaulay Workday Student Lead Office of the Provost +1 (508) 8316631
Rachelle Maccarone Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute
James Lee MacDonald Systems Engineer Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x4861
Nivedya Madankara Kottayi Post Doc Civil & Environmental Engineering
Michael Maddaleni Contingent Worker Health Services
David Magid ASSISTments Systems Staff Computer Science +1 (508) 8315000 x6189
David Magit Affiliate Research Associate Biomedical Engineering
Sarah Mahan Licensing Associate Office of Technology Commercialization +1 (508) 8315000 x4873
Yousef Abdelaziz Mahmoud Affiliate Assistant Professor Electrical & Computer Engineering
Lisa Corinne Maizite Assistant VP for Development Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x5073
Joshua Maker Building & Grounds Facilities
Rizk Makroum International Non-degree Student The Business School
Michael D. Malone Computer Operations Manager Mathematical Sciences +1 (508) 8315000 x5403
Jacqueline Malone Administrative Assistant VI Physics +1 (508) 8315000 x5322
Michael James Malone Assistant Director of Systems Support and Training Undergraduate Admissions
Binod Manadhar Contingent Worker Mathematical Sciences
Megan Elizabeth Mancuso Contingent Worker Biomedical Engineering
Ronald E. Mandella Custodian Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x5500
Jeff Mandler Desktop Support Technician Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x4682
Shelley Mangan Chartwells Dean of Students
Zhuljeta Mano Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Kristyn Manoukian Contingent Worker Computer Science +1 (917) 7250574
Julianna Manxhari High School Apprentice Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Alma Manxhari Dunkin' Donuts Dean of Students
Jason Manxhari Dunkin' Donuts Dean of Students
Daniel Vito Manzo Launch I Faculty Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Arjelis Manzueta Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Seling Mao Integration Specialist Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6169
Carla J. Mararian Director of Academic Affairs Technology Office of the Provost +1 (508) 8315000 x6674
Dawn Marciano Contingent Worker Rubin Campus Center
Gian Marco Paci International Non-degree Graduate Student Biomedical Engineering
Carrie Marcotte Contingent Worker
Thea Marcoux Dir Donor Relations & Steward Advancement

Pages