Skip to main content
m
Name Title Department Phone
Hayley McMahon Research Associate Biology & Biotechnology
Anthony McMahon Executive Director of Advancement Information Technology Advancement +1 (508) 8315333
Bethany McNulty Stewardship Reporting Coordinator Advancement
Colleen McShea Grant Financial Administrator Controller's Office +1 (508) 8315000 x5141
Kelli Meador Contingent Worker Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (281) 5003345
Ryan Nicole Meadows Director Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs, ad interim Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8314900
Sadegh Mehdi Aghaei Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering
Kaylee Melendez Chartwells Dean of Students
Julian Ignacio Mendoza International Non-degree Graduate Student Chemistry & Biochemistry
Jing Meng International Visiting Scholar Electrical & Computer Engineering
Marc Menkes Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Kirk Mensch Contingent Worker
Meredith E. Merchant Asst Dir Facility Opers & Rec Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 8315000 x6068
Richard Merchant Custodian Facilities
Kristina Merino NSF REU Student Metal Processing Institute
Aprile J. Mero Operations Manager Undergraduate Studies +1 (508) 8316315
Lisa B. Migliacci Disability Support Specialist Accessibility Services +1 (508) 8315000 x4908
Antonio Mignano International Non-degree Graduate Student Computer Science
Nikolla Mihallari Chartwells Dean of Students
Zyrika Mihallari Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Sarah Miles University Registrar Registrar +1 (508) 8315000 x4180
Bradley A. Miller Assoc Dir Robotics Res Ctr Robotics Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x6796
Alicia Mills Vice President for T&I/Chief Diversity Officer, ad interim Office of the President
GlorieAnn K. Minnich Grants Specialist-Other Mechanical Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x6770
Nahum Minott Service Desk Representative Information Technology
Lisa Mirabile Contingent Worker Marketing Communications
Glorimar Miranda-Mendez REU Contingent Worker Chemistry & Biochemistry
Maximilian Mita Temporary Hourly Position Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Anna Mitchell ASSISTments - Schmidt Futures Computer Science
James Monaco Sr Instructional Media Spec Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x6152
Kevin H. Monahan Custodian Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x6707
Ann Mondor Temporary Office Manager CBC/BBT Chemistry & Biochemistry +1 (508) 8315000 x4113
Jailimar Montanez High School Apprentice Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Gerard Moran Cloud Storage Engineer Information Technology +1 (508) 7352658
Paula Moravek Operations Manager Chemistry & Biochemistry +1 (508) 8315401
Thomas P. Moreau PT Weekend Facilities Spvsor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 8315000 x5844
Rosmeli Moreta WRAMP High School Participant Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Byron Morris Contingent Worker Student Activities
Charles C. Morse Assoc Dean/Dir Counseling Student Development & Counseling Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5540
Jon Morse Contingent Worker Human Resources
Heidi R. Morton Assistant Director, Career Services Assessment & Inclusion Career Development Center
Amy M Morton Vice President, Chief of Staff Office of the President +1 (508) 8315000 x6556
Rachel I Mosier DOW / CableTech Program Corporate & Professional Education
Carrie Moy Contingent Worker Computer Science
Rugema Leon Mugabo International Visiting Scholar Office of the Provost
Michelle Elizabeth Mulkern Assistant Director, Pre Award Team Lead Sponsored Programs +1 (508) 8315000 x6158
Heather Mulry Talent & Inclusion Partner Human Resources
Jeanne Pauline Munganyinka International Non-degree Graduate Student Civil & Environmental Engineering
Mary Munson Affiliate Professor Chemistry & Biochemistry
Shruti Muralidharan Business/Systems Analyst I Information Technology

Pages