Skip to main content
n
Name Title Department Phone
Christopher Julius Nycz Research - RSI Robotics Engineering
Rebekah Nydam Assistant Director of Prospect Management and Research Advancement
o
Name Title Department Phone
Ahmed O Said Post-Doctoral Fellow Fire Protection Engineering
Ron O'Brien Director II-Facilities Facilities
Emily Ping O'Brien Digital Repository and Metadata Librarian Library +1 (508) 8315230
Natalie O'Brien Cashier Controller's Office
Kelly O'Brien Record & Registration Coordinator Registrar
John E. O'Bryant Temporary Hourly Position Mail Services
Pamela A. O'Bryant Temporary Event Coordinator Institutional Research +1 (508) 8315000 x6720
Kara Marion O'Connell Admissions Counselor Undergraduate Admissions
Brian O'Connell Production Assistant Marketing Communications
Valerie O'Connor Assistant Women's Rugby Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Matthew O'Donoghue Supervisor-Facilities Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 7137581
Diane O'Keefe Director of Marketing Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8315000 x4846
Kristen O'Reilly Publication Editor & Content Producer Marketing Communications
Francis P O'Rourke Assistant Director, Robotics Resource Center Robotics Engineering +1 (508) 8316192 x6192
James P. O'Rourke Electrical Engineer Manager Electrical & Computer Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x5233
Ryan Obolewicz Contingent Worker
Debra Ofcarcik Senior Executive Administrator Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x4694
Erhuvwu Joseph Oghenevweta Post-Doctoral Fellow Mechanical Engineering +1 (508) 7627661
Anne Ogilvie Director for Team Learning Integrative & Global Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x4944
Kotaro Okada International Non-degree Student Mechanical Engineering
Yusuf Olanrewaju Contingent Worker Office of the Provost
Leo Olden Contingent Worker
Marlena Oliveri Coordinator-Administrative Exempt Residential Services
Emmanuel Onche Affiliate Research Associate Civil & Environmental Engineering
Denis Onder Contingent Worker Computer Science
Matt Oney Head Coach - Wrestling Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Killian Onwudiwe Contingent Worker Office of the Provost
Maria Chinyerem Euphemia Onyekanne Affiliate Research Associate Office of the Provost +1 (508) 3040094
Edna Onyiuke Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute
Josephine Chibuzor Oparah Contingent Worker Office of the Provost
Susan M. Oppong Operations Coordinator Office of the Provost +1 (508) 8315000 x4865
Whitney Ore Web Support II Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8316026
Leida Orengo Chartwells Dean of Students
Linda Oroszko Chartwells Dean of Students
David B. Ortendahl Executive Director, Corporate Relations Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x5831
Marleny Ortiz Custodian Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x5500
Natalia Ortiz Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Richard Osei High School Apprentice Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Lori Jean Ostapowicz-Critz Assoc Dir, Academic Strategy Library +1 (508) 8315000 x6252
Korinn S. Ostrow Research Scientist Computer Science
Rebecca Ann Ouellette Director of Operations Arts & Sciences +1 (508) 8315000 x4964
Brianna Ouellette Specialist-Advancement Advancement
Daniel P. Outerson Facilities Manager Facilities +1 (508) 8315844
Jeffrey Owusu Chartwells Dean of Students
p
Name Title Department Phone
Budhinath Padhy Visiting Professor Mathematical Sciences
Ernest S Paight Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute
Michael Paller Contingent Worker +1 (321) 6934158

Pages