Skip to main content
p
Name Title Department Phone
Gregory Joseph Palmerino Advisor for Academic Support Academic Advising
Shpresa Paloja Chartwells Dean of Students
Andrew B Palumbo Assistant VP for EM & Dean of Admissions & Financial Aid Undergraduate Admissions
Nicholas R Palumbo Director of Design & Construct Facilities
Rhiannon Paredes Assistant Registrar Registrar
Ezra Parent Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Jennifer Ann Parissi-Forti Events Planner I Events +1 (508) 8315000 x6150
Woojung Park International Visiting Scholar Civil & Environmental Engineering
Kenneth M Parker Affiliate Research Associate Humanities & Arts
Ashley Parker High School Apprentice Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Jami Parker Part-Time Police Officer WPI Police
Dana C. Parsons Student Lab Consultant Physics +1 (508) 8315000 x5527
Amy Partridge Workday Student Project Assistant Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x5478
Stephanie Pasha AVP, Strat Vol Engagement Advancement +1 (508) 8316620 x6620
Pamela Paskalis Administrative Assistant V Arts & Sciences +1 (508) 8315000 x6832
Dhruvi Patel Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute
Jyotsna R Patel Histology Technologist Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center
Patty Patria VP, Information Technology CIO Information Technology
Danya Elen Patterson Animal Care Attendant Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center
Gina M. Patterson Executive Assistant Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x5010
Valeriy Pavlov Contingent Worker STEM Education Center
Lisa Pearlman Director-Health Student Development & Counseling Center
Mary Jane Peck Associate Controller Controller's Office +1 (508) 8316091 x6091
Roberto Pelaez Contingent Worker
Andrew Penniman Business Manager, BETC & PracticePoint Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8314652
Jeffrey Penta Project Manager Information Technology
Adam Pepin Custodian Facilities
Eileen Perez Summer Instructor Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Fredy Perez Chartwells Dean of Students
Michael Joesph Perruccio Freestyle Wrestling Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
JA Perry Coordinator-Administrative Computer Science
Timothy James Person CPE Online Instructor- DOW CT 110 Corporate & Professional Education
Dawn Peterson Contingent Worker Computer Science
Alexandria Peterson Surface Metrology Guest Mechanical Engineering
Amy M. Peterson Researcher, Chemical Engineering Chemical Engineering
Thang Duc Pham Contingent Worker Chemical Engineering
William Phaneuf Chartwells Dean of Students
Ellen Grant Piccioli Director of Mfg Innovation Office of the Provost +1 (508) 8315000 x4947
Michelle Pickett Senior Treasury Analyst Controller's Office +1 (508) 8315000 x5728
Matthew Pietrucha Contingent Worker Humanities & Arts
Matthew Pinault AV Systems Engineer I Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5657
Gabriela Pinto LST REU Computer Science
Rodi Pirpiris Chartwells Dean of Students
Thomas E. Plante Recycler Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x5500
Maureen Rose Plunkett Executive Administrator Mechanical Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x5992
John Joseph Plunkett Integration Lead Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6672
Rhonda Podell Assistant Director of Operations Mathematical Sciences +1 (508) 8316342
Hannah Poirier Systems & Event Scheduling Administrator Events +1 (508) 8314650
David Poirier Chartwells Dean of Students
Gordon Poirier Undergraduate Enrollment Information Analyst Undergraduate Admissions

Pages