Dan Richard |
Data Intelligence Analyst |
Finance & Operations |
|
Jodi Richards |
Director of Gift and Data Quality Management |
Advancement |
|
Sarah Richardson |
Sr. Digital Designer |
Marketing Communications |
|
Daniel Richer |
Executive Director of Enrollment Strategy |
Graduate Studies Online |
|
Scott Michael Rieder |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
|
Rachel Riley-Schafer |
Cloud Systems Administrator II |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6330
|
Stephanie Anne Riley-Schafer |
Head Coach Women's Soccer |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Sara L. Ringer |
Operations Manager |
Center for Project Based Learning |
+1 (508) 8315920
|
Kent J. Rissmiller |
Associate Dean, Global School |
The Global School |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5019
|
Christopher John Ritacco |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Jesse Warren Rives |
Coordinator of Undergraduate Enrollment Operations |
Undergraduate Enrollment Services |
|
Christopher M. Robertson |
Head Coach - Football |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5100
|
James Robinson |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Sharon Robsky |
Technical Communications Specialist I |
Information Technology |
|
Penny J. Rock |
Executive Assistant |
Academic Affairs |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5135
|
Richard F Rodger |
University Veterinarian |
Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center |
|
Hector Rodriguez |
LST REU Participant |
Computer Science |
|
Leo Rodriguez |
Visiting Research Professor |
Physics |
|
Rene Rodriguez |
Soccer Club Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Brian Rojas |
Software Engineer |
Computer Science |
|
Maria Rojas Garcia |
REU Participant |
Physics |
|
Fiona Romanoschi |
REU Participant |
Data Science |
|
Omer Rona |
REU Participant |
Physics |
|
Diana Rooney |
Community Director |
Housing and Residential Experience Center |
|
James Victor Rooney |
Assistant Registrar, Graduate Records |
Registrar |
|
Neil Rosenberg |
Robotics Lab Manager |
Robotics Engineering |
|
Rachel A Rosenkrantz |
Affiliate Research Associate |
Humanities & Arts |
|
Brianne Shay Ross |
Director-Advancement |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8316751
|
Heather Ross |
Head Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Alonzo Ross |
Affiliate Professor |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Emily Rostkowski |
LST REU Participant |
Computer Science |
|
Julia Rothschild |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Cam Rouleau |
Assistant Director, Student Success |
Graduate Studies Online |
+1 (508) 8315747
|
Amanda Rowe |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Tiffany Royal |
Administrative Assistant VI |
Chemical Engineering |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5250
|
Tetiana Rudeichuck |
Sponsored Guest |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Jeffrey J. Rudzinski |
Locksmith/Carpenter/Painter |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5132
|
Carlie Rudzinski |
Talent Operations Specialist |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8315837
|
Keith Ruenheck |
Research Collaborator |
Humanities & Arts |
|
Samson Rufai |
Systems Engineer III |
Information Technology |
|
Manuel Alejandro Ruiz Garcia |
SME 4.0 Project |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Paul Rummel |
Executive In Residence |
The Business School |
|
Stephen Henry Rusckowski |
Trustee |
Talent & Inclusion |
|
Nellie Rushton |
Contingent Worker- Ottmar |
Social Science & Policy Studies |
|
Mark E Russell |
Trustee |
Talent & Inclusion |
|
Candace Ruta-Burdette |
Assistant Director, Global Experience Office |
The Global School |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6209
|
Yvette M. Rutledge |
Customer Service Coordinator |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5131
|