Skip to main content
p
Name Title Department Phone
Diane R. Poirier Administrative Assistant VI Fire Protection Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x6333
Leonard Polizzotto Distinguished Executive-in-Residence Electrical & Computer Engineering
Catherine Pollard High School Apprentice Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Maureen Pollard Exam Coordinator Accessibility Services
Gregory L. Poole Head Coach-Women's Volleyball Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (413) 3489869
Alfredo Raul Porras Suarez Chaplain Multicultural Affairs
Alison Poussaint REU Contingent Worker Chemistry & Biochemistry
Steven Powers Custodian Facilities
Christine Powers Chartwells Dean of Students
Joe Preston Contingent Worker
Ursula Price Contingent Worker
Victoria Proulx Safety Technician Facilities +1 (508) 7697940
Levi Prudhomme Assistant Director of Operations – Graduate Admissions and Recruiting The Business School
David Johnathan Pula Director of Development Advancement +1 (508) 8316292
Bryan Michael Pursell Assistant Men's Rowing Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
q
Name Title Department Phone
Jinli Qiao International Visiting Scholar Civil & Environmental Engineering
Ruifang Qiu Contingent Worker Civil & Environmental Engineering
Duane F Quinn Interim Financial Aid Director Undergraduate Admissions
Julia A Quinn-Szcesuil Senior Writer & Project Manager Marketing Communications
r
Name Title Department Phone
Mary Racicot Administrative Assistant VI Data Science +1 (508) 8315000 x4883
Allison Marie Racicot Writer, Project Manager Marketing Communications
Kiriaki J Rajotte Contingent Worker Electrical & Computer Engineering
Amy Elizabeth Rajotte Financial Admin Assistant +1 (508) 8315000 x6557
Devikeerthan Ramachandra Research Associate The Business School
Sundaresan Ramachandran Contingent Worker Corporate & Professional Education
Sasha Ramirez Workday Consultant - Student
Ernest J. Ramirez Custodian Facilities
Pablo Enrique Ramirez Morales Supervisor-Facilities Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Sharon Ramm Chartwells Dean of Students
Jovietthe Ramos Campus Compact AmeriCorps VISTA Member STEM Education Center
Jose Ramos Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Patrick Ranauro AV Technology Specialist Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5863
Andrea Randall Contingent Worker Student Development & Counseling Center
Raymond T Ranellone Laboratory Director Fire Protection Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x5628
Elizabeth Ratcliffe Chartwells Dean of Students
Erwin Rauch International Visiting Scholar Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Ravines Surface Metrology guest Mechanical Engineering
Bill Thomas Ray Ice Hockey Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 2590870
Payam Razavi Affiliate Research Scientist Mechanical Engineering
Audrey M. Reardon Operations Manager Mass Academy +1 (508) 8315859 x5859
Sabrina Rebecchi Asst Director for Student Dev Student Development & Counseling Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5540
Ali Grace Reed Event Planner I Events +1 (508) 8315000 x5613
Tally Reeverts Assistant Director Academic Advising Academic Advising
Carol Reich Temporary Nurse Practitioner Health Services
Kayla Reid Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute
Caitie Reidy Boston Seaport Manager, Innovation & Entrepreneurship Innovation & Entrepreneurship +1 (508) 8316958 x6958
Paul Reilly Assistant Dean, Student Success Undergraduate Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x5381
Timothy M Reilly Assistant Director Facilities +1 (508) 8315216
Laura Reincke Contingent Worker Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (815) 9196483

Pages