Ian Capozzoli |
Assistant Director, Admissions |
Admissions & Aid |
+1 (508) 8316275
|
Nicholas Carabillo |
Assistant Men's Rowing Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Alex L Carli-Dorsey |
Men's Ultimate Frisbee Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Maryann Carlos |
Building & Grounds |
Facilities Office |
|
Chuck Carlos |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
|
Alan Carlsen |
Manager, Grounds & Properties |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5071
|
Curtis Carlson |
Distinguished Executive-in-Residence |
Office of the Provost |
|
Joyce M. Carlson |
Accounts Payable Coordinator |
Finance & Operations |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5524
|
Arthur Larentz Carlson |
University Archivist and Assistant Director for Special Collections |
George C. Gordon Library |
+1 (508) 8316257
|
Alexa Carlson |
Assistant Coach, Part-time |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Todd A. Caron |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5500
|
Christopher P. Carpenter |
Lieutenant |
WPI Police |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5433
|
Sabrina Carreira |
Assistant Director of Operations |
Graduate Admissions |
|
Stephanie Carter-Henry |
Physician |
Student Health Services |
|
Amy L. Case |
Administrative Assistant VI |
Graduate Studies |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4889
|
Derrick Slewon Casey |
Assistant Director, Research Operations |
Research |
|
Brenden Casey |
Head Coach Baseball/PE Instructor |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Elizabeth Louise Casey |
Women's Club Rugby Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Sam Casey |
Part Time Assistant Football Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Chan Catalano |
HRIS Analyst |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8315006
|
Henry Cecchini |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Marcela Cely-Santos |
Post-Doctoral Fellow |
The Global School |
|
Greg Cesar |
Associate Director, Graduate Studies |
Graduate Studies Online |
+1 (508) 8315856
|
Brian Chabot |
Director of M/W Track and Field and Head Coach/Cross Country |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6022
|
Ila Chakravarthy |
WRAMP High School Mentee |
WRAMP Grad and UG students |
|
Daniel James Challas-Gimm |
Military Science |
Military Science |
|
Ka Ho Chan |
Post-Doctoral Fellow |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Jenny Chan |
Academic Collaborator IES Ottmar |
Social Science & Policy Studies |
|
Virender Chandna |
University Veterinarian |
Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center |
|
Wenchun Chao |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Julie L. Chapman |
Director of Transfer Admissions and Recruitment Partnerships |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Rebecca Paige Chapman Cooke |
RET Participant |
STEM Education Center |
|
Courtney Chase |
Assistant Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Kathy Chen |
Exec Director STEM Education |
|
+1 (508) 8316221
|
Yen-Chen Chen |
Affiliate Research Associate |
Physics |
|
Mian Chen |
Temporary Lab Technician |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Alec Chen |
Power Lifting Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Ni Chen |
Post-Doctoral Fellow |
Office of the Provost |
|
Xiang Chen |
Research Scientist |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Kun Chen |
Sponsored Guest |
The Business School |
|
Louis Gwo-Chung Chen |
Sponsored Guest |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
|
Xiaohui Chen |
Sponsored Guest |
Mathematical Sciences |
|
Siyuan Cheng |
Sponsored Guest |
Center for Well-Being |
|
Li Cheng |
Research Scientist |
Computer Science |
|
Winston Chern |
Practice Point |
Research Division |
|
April Childs |
Registered Nurse Clinical Coordinator |
Health Services |
|
Elizabeth Joy Chirico |
Director, Integrated Fundraising |
Advancement |
|
Nicholas Glenn Chisholm |
Collaborator |
Mathematical Sciences |
|
Young Jin Cho |
Mattson Lab Advisor |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Jen Choi |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|