Skip to main content
c
Name Title Department Phone
William Combaluzier International Non-degree Graduate Student Mechanical Engineering
Richard Gerald Comeau Software Systems Integrator Information Technology
Nicholas A Comei Contingent Worker Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Lena Comer Chartwells Dean of Students
Michael Constantino Contingent Worker Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Shane Conti PT Building Supervisor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Maegan Cook Coaches-Seasonal Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Jeffrey Cooney Part-Time Custodian Facilities
Robert Corbin TEI Facilities
Margarita Cordero Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Abby Liliana Cosenza Zumba Instructor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Jolene D. Cotnoir Instructional Technology Specialist Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5407
Mary E. Cotnoir Administrative Assistant and Advisor Humanities & Arts +1 (508) 8315246
Mary Katharine Courtemanche Administrative Assistant V Computer Science +1 (508) 8315357
Dustin Crays Contingent Worker - CollegeNET Consultant Events
Katherine J. Crighton Administrative Assistant VI Robotics Engineering +1 (508) 8315000 x6665
Sinead Crook Contingent Worker
Kara Ann Crosson Student Success Manager Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8316789 x6789
Brian Crowley Assistant Men's Lacrosse Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Kathleen M Crowley Administrative Assistant VI Biology & Biotechnology +1 (508) 8315543 x5543
Stephen Crozier Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering +1 (734) 8835223
Carolina Cruz-Sanchez Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Eugjen Cuko Custodian Facilities
Pamela J. Cummings Administrative Assistant VI Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x4965
Stephanie Cunningham Professional Learning Lead PLTW Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Jessie Curley Administrative Assistant V Electrical & Computer Engineering
Amy Curran Director, Disability Services Accessibility Services
Martha Cyr Senior STEM Education Center Fellow STEM Education Center +1 (508) 8316709
d
Name Title Department Phone
Chelsea Elizabeth D'Urso Research Compl & Subaward Spec Sponsored Programs +1 (508) 8316652
Fatimah Daffaie WRAMP High School Participant Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Jennifer L. Daigle Operations Associate Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x6089
Joseph W. Dallair Custodian Facilities
Shannah Lee Dalton Associate Head Athletic Trainer/PE Instructor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Donna Damien Administrative Assistant V Health Services +1 (508) 8315000 x5520
L Dana Lab/Research II-Engineering Physics
Dung M Dang Storage Engineer III Information Technology
Allison Joanne Darling Administrative Assistant VI Computer Science +1 (508) 8315000 x4977
William Darling Benefits Partner Human Resources
Vesna Darman Chartwells Dean of Students
Charles Davidson Information Security Engineer Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6250
Emily K. Day Presidential Events Manager Office of the President +1 (508) 8315000 x4952
Anderson Ribeiro de Figueiredo International Non-degree Graduate Student
James De Leon Associate Director, Talent Development Human Resources
Anna J Dealy Associate Director-Advancement Advancement
Nicola DeAngelis Contingent Worker Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Michael Joseph Dedek Writing Center Tutor Humanities & Arts
Brian D. Degon Director, Systems Integration Graduate Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x5636
Maureen Deiana Vice President and Chief Marketing Officer Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8315000 x5099
Linda Deigh Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Kristie Lynn DeJesus Senior Associate Director, Innovation & Entrepreneurship Innovation & Entrepreneurship +1 (508) 8314639

Pages