Skip to main content
c
Name Title Department Phone
Sinead Crook Contingent Worker
Kara Ann Crosson Assistant Director, Student Success Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8316789 x6789
Brian Crowley Assistant Men's Lacrosse Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Kathleen M Crowley Administrative Assistant VI Biology & Biotechnology +1 (508) 8315543 x5543
Stephen Crozier Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering +1 (734) 8835223
Carolina Cruz-Sanchez Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Eugjen Cuko Custodian Facilities
Pamela J. Cummings Administrative Assistant VI Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x4965
Stephanie Cunningham Professional Learning Lead PLTW Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Jessie Curley Administrative Assistant V Electrical & Computer Engineering
Amy Curran Director, Disability Services Accessibility Services
d
Name Title Department Phone
Fatimah Daffaie WRAMP High School Participant Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Jennifer L. Daigle Assistant Director, Alumni Engagement Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x6089
Joseph W. Dallair Custodian Facilities
Shannah Lee Dalton Associate Head Athletic Trainer/PE Instructor Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
L Dana Lab/Research II-Engineering Physics
Dung M Dang Storage Engineer III Information Technology
Allison Joanne Darling Administrative Assistant VI Computer Science +1 (508) 8315000 x4977
William Darling Benefits Partner Human Resources
Vesna Darman Chartwells Dean of Students
Charles Davidson Information Security Engineer Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6250
Emily K. Day Presidential Events Manager Office of the President +1 (508) 8315000 x4952
Anderson Ribeiro de Figueiredo International Non-degree Graduate Student
James De Leon Associate Director, Talent Development Human Resources
Anna J Dealy Director of Advancement Digital Communications Advancement
Nicola DeAngelis Contingent Worker Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Michael Joseph Dedek Writing Center Tutor Humanities & Arts
Brian D. Degon Director, Systems Integration Graduate Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x5636
Maureen Deiana Vice President and Chief Marketing Officer Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8315000 x5099
Linda Deigh Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Kristie Lynn DeJesus Senior Associate Director, Innovation & Entrepreneurship Innovation & Entrepreneurship +1 (508) 8314639
Ibar Delacruz Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering
Barbara Delaney Contingent Worker Computer Science
Jenni Marie DelVecchio Administrative Assistant VI Career Development Center +1 (508) 8315260
Susan M. Denette Graduate Records Assistant Registrar
Beichuan Deng Post-Doctoral Fellow Mathematical Sciences
Rajeshree Deotalu Contingent Worker Robotics Engineeirng
Dustin Deren Chartwells Dean of Students
Kenneth Desabrais Affiliate Research Engineer Office of the Provost
Michael J. DeSavage Head Athletic Trainer Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 3977786
Jill Annette Desmarais Technical Project Manager Information Technology
Elizabeth Kathleen Desrosiers Recruitment Partnerships Specialist Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8314151
Christina L. DeVries Exec Dir Advancement Services Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x6716
Giovanni Di Cristina Affiliate Research Scientist Fire Protection Engineering
Jill Dickinson Chartwells Dean of Students
Elizabeth A. Diers Business Mgr, LSBC IACUC Coord Bioengineering Institute +1 (508) 8316800
Ashley Dill Administrative Assistant VI Marketing Communications
Jaime Dillon Assistant Director, Employer Relations & Recruiting Career Development Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5260
Elizabeth Marie DiLoreto Research Associate Biology & Biotechnology

Pages