Skip to main content
d
Name Title Department Phone
Fan Ding Chartwells Dean of Students
Michael J. DiRuzza Director of Office Operations Student Aid & Financial Literacy +1 (508) 8315000 x5469
Danielle Dodakian Assistant Director, Enrollment Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8316912
Thomas Doescher Workday Consultant
Aferdita Doko Chartwells Dean of Students
James Paul Dombrowski Post-Doctoral Fellow Mechanical Engineering
Roger Alan Donahue Oracle Database Administrator Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x5724
Zehua Dong International Non-degree Graduate Student
Christopher John Donnelly ASSISTments System Staff Computer Science
James P Donohue Master Electrician Facilities
Anna DoRosario Contingent Worker Biology & Biotechnology
Christine I. Dorr Systems Engineer III Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x4827
Christian Doskocil Contingent Worker Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Emily M Douglas Contingent Worker Social Science & Policy Studies
Sherra Dowling Athletic Trainer - PT Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Vadym Drozd Contingent Worker Mechanical Engineering
Malgorzata Z. Drozdowski Custodian Facilities
Swan Dubois International Non-degree Graduate Student Civil & Environmental Engineering
Aly Dubois Chartwells Dean of Students
Brian K. Duffy Lead Operating Engineer Facilities +1 (508) 8315000 x5497
Alison M Duffy Director of Strategic Communications Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8316656
Stephon Duggins Chartwells Dean of Students
Mitchell Dumke Residential Services Assistant Residential Services
Raymond Dunn Contingent Worker Biomedical Engineering
Paige Dunn Senior Assistant Director The Business School +1 (508) 8314805
Jeffrey J Duquette Affiliate Research Associate Humanities & Arts
Robert Durning Contingent Worker Facilities +1 (508) 9810864
e
Name Title Department Phone
James Eakin Operations Manager-Technical Paraprofessional Research Solutions Institute
Jonathan Eck Manager, Enterprise Systems Information Technology +1 (508) 8315000 x6395
Lisa Eckelbecker Research Communicator Marketing Communications
Sean Eddings Contingent Worker Marketing Communications +1 (888) 7887177 x91
Toby-Lian Edovas Tennis Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Emmanuel Effah International Non-degree Graduate Student Civil & Environmental Engineering
Charles RUSTY Eggen Associate Athletic Director Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics +1 (508) 8315000 x5328
Thomas Eisenbarth Affiliate Associate Professor Electrical & Computer Engineering
John Peter Eismeier Systems Engineer II Information Technology +1 (508) 7353640
Nneka Blessing Ekwe Affiliate Research Associate Civil & Environmental Engineering
Monica Ellis Assistant Vice President, Lifetime Engagement Advancement +1 (508) 8314836
Katie Elmes Director of Expanded Learning Opportunities STEM Education Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5703
Stanley Chijioke Eluu Contingent Worker Office of the Provost
Ryan Scott Emberling ASSISTments Consultant Computer Science
Marion H Emmert Researcher, Chemistry & Biochemistry Chemistry & Biochemistry +1 (508) 8315000 x4115
Elizabeth J English Contingent Worker Biomedical Engineering
Charity Enimil Financial Aid Couns/Loan Spec Student Aid & Financial Literacy
Ashley Epley Contingent Worker
Adam Epstein Director of Undergraduate Enrollment Systems & Operations Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8315000 x5286
Adam Erstelle Salesforce Consultant Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (404) 7970559
Pamela Espinoza WRAMP High School Mentee Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
James Estrella Senior Talent and Human Resources Partner Human Resources +1 (508) 8314645
Rebecca K. Evanoff Administrative Assistant V Chemistry & Biochemistry +1 (508) 8315000 x4913

Pages