Skip to main content
e
Name Title Department Phone
Charity Enimil Financial Aid Couns/Loan Spec Student Aid & Financial Literacy
Ashley Epley Contingent Worker
Adam Epstein Director of Undergraduate Enrollment Systems & Operations Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8315000 x5286
Adam Erstelle Salesforce Consultant Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (404) 7970559
Pamela Espinoza WRAMP High School Mentee Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
James Estrella Senior Talent and Human Resources Partner Human Resources +1 (508) 8314645
Rebecca K. Evanoff Administrative Assistant V Chemistry & Biochemistry +1 (508) 8315000 x4913
Theresa Chikwuo Ezenwafor International Non-degree Graduate Student Office of the Provost
f
Name Title Department Phone
Amy Fabiano Associate General Counsel General Counsel +1 (508) 8314664
Darcy Faibish SDCC Intern Student Development & Counseling Center
Hamed Farmahini Farahani Affiliate Research Scientist Fire Protection Engineering
Dawn Fusaro Farmer Administrative Assistant, Global Experience Office Integrative & Global Studies +1 (508) 8315547
Jacqueline Fassett Salesforce Consulting Academic & Corporate Engagement
Mya Faulkner WRAMP High School Mentee Pre-Collegiate Outreach Programs
Nancy Anne Fay Operations Manager Integrative & Global Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x6365
Mingyu Feng Contingent Worker Computer Science
Lynne Feraco Exec Director, Planned Giving Advancement
Jillian Ferguson Director of Marketing Marketing Communications +1 (508) 8315000 x5177
Anthony S. Fernandes Mail Services Courier/Ops Coor Mail Services +1 (508) 8315000 x5683
Gina F Ferraro Senior Executive Administrator Human Resources +1 (508) 8315000 x4668
Deborah A. Ferrecchia Scheduling Coordinator Academic & Corporate Engagement
Julia Ferri Affiliate Research Associate Fire Protection Engineering
Laura D. Ferro Senior Coordinator of Admissions Communications Undergraduate Admissions +1 (508) 8315000 x5286
Jon J. Festa Custodian Facilities
Bruce M. Fiene AV Systems Engineer III Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5205
Susan Fischer Administrative Assistant VI Biomanufacturing Education & Training Center
Kathryn Fisler Contingent Worker Computer Science
Patrick Devin Fitzgerald Contingent Worker Physics
Nicholas Fitzpatrick Teaching Assistant Chemistry & Biochemistry
Phyllis Fitzsimmons Asst Dir Counseling Services Student Development & Counseling Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5540
Edmund Flaherty Coaches-Seasonal Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Joan F. Flanagan Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute +1 (508) 6357630
Mark Flanagan Building & Grounds Facilities
Rory Joseph Flinn Assistant Dean, Graduate Studies Graduate Studies +1 (508) 8315000 x6360
Aaron Flores E-Visions Transcript Consultant Registrar +1 (781) 8245252 x346
Christina D Foley Biographical Records Spec Advancement
Daniel Foley Affiliate Research Associate Humanities & Arts
Kelly Foley Custodian Facilities
Carlton Ford Dispatcher WPI Police
Andrew Forgit AV Technology Specialist II Academic Technology Center +1 (508) 8315000 x5235
James Forss Chartwells Dean of Students
Matthew Foster Associate Director Residential Education Residential Services +1 (508) 8315000 x5645
Paul Foster Contingent Worker Residential Services
Gretchen Fougere Contingent Worker STEM Education Center
Natalie A. Fox Printing Services Coordinator Printing Services +1 (508) 8315842
Karri Freeland MBI Bioengineering Institute +1 (508) 7974200
Matt Freeman Workday Consultant
Stephanie Lambert French Workday HRIS Consultant Human Resources
Carolyn Friel Contingent Worker Bioengineering Institute +1 (508) 3735612
Timothy Friend Contingent Worker Student Activities

Pages