Cherise Galasso |
Associate Athletic Dir / Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5063
|
David Galatzer-Levy |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Rose Galeotalanza |
Associate Bursar |
Finance & Operations |
|
Jill Gallagher |
Systems Engineer III |
Information Technology |
|
Eoghan Gallagher |
Integrated Photonics Testing Technician |
Physics |
|
Kimberly Gallo |
Office Coordinator |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
|
Alexander Ganzi |
International Non-degree Graduate Student |
The Business School |
|
Ruben Garcia |
Systems Engineer I |
Information Technology |
|
Erik Flores Garcia |
Contingent Worker SME 5.0 |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Roxanne Gardner |
Director, Talent Acquisition |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8315366
|
Joseph Matthew Garza |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Glenn R. Gaudette |
Affiliate Professor |
Biomedical Engineering |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6086
|
María-Cristina Gavilán |
Director of Admissions for Diversity and Outreach |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Andrzej Gawrych |
Trades |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5497
|
Chad S. Gaylord |
Campus Police Officer |
WPI Police |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5433
|
Teresa D. Geddis |
Executive Assistant I |
Academic Advising |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5381
|
Donald S. Gelosh |
Director Systems Engineering |
Graduate Studies |
|
Carlo Joseph Genatossio |
Campus Police Officer |
WPI Police |
|
Michael A. Gennert |
Affiliate Professor |
Robotics Engineering |
|
Christina Genovese |
Assistant Director of Student Activities |
Student Activities |
|
Steve Genovese |
Temporary Admissions Application Reader |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Sheila Georger |
Assistant VP, Marketing Communications |
Marketing Communications |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4911
|
Georgi Georgiev |
Sponsored Guest |
Physics |
|
Arne Gericke |
Interim Dean of Undergraduate Studies |
Undergraduate Studies |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5263
|
Kyle Thomas Gerlach |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Walter Gerych |
Academic Collaborator |
Data Science |
|
Gidey Gezae |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Shahnaz Isabella Ghahremani |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Student Activities |
|
Andrew Ghali |
IT Support Analyst I |
User Success and Experience |
|
Masood Ghasemi |
Research Scientist |
Office of the Provost |
|
Elizabeth Giangrande |
Assistant Director, Student Success |
Graduate Studies Online |
+1 (508) 8316281
|
Donald Gibbs |
BETC Instructor |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Tyler Joseph Gibbs |
Associate Director Regional Recruitment |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Katherine Gilbert |
Senior Associate Registrar |
Registrar |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5211
|
Darryl L. Gill |
Military Personnel |
Military Science |
|
Charles Gillis |
Online instructor-CPE |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Christopher J. Gilmore |
Campus Police Officer |
WPI Police |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5433
|
Paul G. Girard |
Lead Locksmith |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5550
|
Hadiya Giwa |
Research Lab |
Biology & Biotechnology |
|
Matthew Alexander Gleason |
Temporary Hourly Position |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Nafi Gogbeh |
Senior Counselor |
Student Development & Counseling Center |
|
Anna K. Gold |
University Librarian |
George C. Gordon Library |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6161
|
Carlos Quiterio Gomez Munoz |
International Visiting Scholar |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Samir Gondalia |
BETC Instructor |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Kruthi Gondu |
Sponsored Guest |
Biology & Biotechnology |
|
Jack Santana Gonsalves |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|
Edward Anthony Goodwin |
PT Building Supervisor |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Joshua Michael Gorham |
Systems Engineer III |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6397
|
Nicholas Grabill |
REU Participant |
Peer Learning Assistant |
|
Joseph Grajales |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5500
|