Arielle Sorenson |
Operations Coordinator |
Career Development Center |
|
Mary Spencer |
Temporary Application Reader and Event Planning Help |
Graduate Admissions |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5301
|
Olivia Spokis |
REU Participant |
Physics |
|
Sumukh Sreenivasarao Balakrishna |
Temporary Robotics Engineer |
Robotics Engineering |
|
Achyuthan N Srikanthan |
Sponsored Guest |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Abdah Anabellah St Fleur |
Community Director |
Housing and Residential Experience Center |
|
Samantha Stanley |
Access Services & Outreach Librarian |
George C. Gordon Library |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6603
|
Cynthia Starks |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|
Thomas Starr |
Collaborator Academic |
Chemical Engineering |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5250
|
Victor Start |
Staff Accountant |
Finance & Operations |
|
Heidi Startz |
Director, IT Budget & Ops |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6660
|
Orion Stavre |
Director of Digital Marketing & Performance |
Marketing Communications |
|
Jason R. Steele |
Head Coach, Women's Crew |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6133
|
Thomas Arwood Sterrett |
Temporary Lab Assistant |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Madelyn Stilwell |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Donna K. Stock |
Vice President of University Advancement |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6073
|
John D. Stoever |
Gardener I |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5071
|
Michael Stoever |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
|
Roy Stoflet |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Laurie M. Stokes |
Associate Director, Business Programs |
The Business School |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4887
|
Christopher Stoney |
Safety Specialist |
Facilities Office |
|
Cailyn Noelle Straubel |
Head Coach-Women's Volleyball |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Scott N. Streeter |
Endpoint Support Technician III |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x6027
|
Martha Strom |
Assistant Women's Rowing Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Makayla Strzelewicz |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Erica S. Stults |
Application Scientist II |
Information Technology |
|
Jessica Stutman |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Nicole Styles |
Administrative Assistant VI |
Office of the Provost |
|
Kristopher Sullivan |
Associate VP Academic Affairs |
Office of the Provost |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4862
|
Mark Sullivan |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Nadia Sultana |
Affiliate Research Scientist |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Lihua Sun |
International Non-degree Graduate Student |
The Business School |
|
Ananya Sundararajan |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Alexander Supron |
Mass Digi |
Innovation & Entrepreneurship |
|
Andrew Swallow |
Assistant Track & Field Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Meghan Sweatt |
Housing Operations Coordinator |
Housing and Residential Experience Center |
|
Meghan Sweeney |
Assistant Director, Student Success |
Graduate Studies Online |
|
Colleen M. Sweeney |
Administrative Assistant VI |
Electrical & Computer Engineering |
+1 (508) 8316477
|
Sarah Sweet |
Talent Strategy Partner |
Talent & Inclusion |
|