Eric Sabacinski |
Research Operations Manager |
Life Sciences & Bioengineering Center |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4117
|
Soheila Sabouri |
Post-Doctoral Fellow |
Chemistry & Biochemistry |
|
Jessica Sabourin |
Executive Director, Financial Aid |
Financial Aid |
|
Kerrie L. Sacovitch |
Assistant Director of Communication and Change Management |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5532
|
Alberto Ian Salgado |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Ali Azeko Salifu |
Affiliate Assistant Research Professor |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Amandeep Samra |
Rangeela Dance Instructor |
Student Activities |
|
Juan Sanchez Mercedes |
REU Participant |
Data Science |
|
Kevin Sandberg |
Groundskeeper |
Facilities Office |
|
Stephen Sanford |
Society of Medieval Arts & Sciences |
Student Activities |
|
Alexander Santana |
Assistant Football Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Abhishek Santhanam |
Heffernan Intern |
Computer Science |
|
Suzette Santiago |
Events Planner |
Facilities Office |
+1 (508) 8315000 x4851
|
Kendra Santillan Hernandez |
BME REU Participant |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Daniel T. Sarachick |
Dir, Environ Health & Safety |
Facilities Management |
+1 (508) 8315298
|
Manojkumar Saranathan |
Affiliated Research Associate |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Nathaniel Guild Sauer |
Affiliate Research Engineer |
Fire Protection Engineering |
|
David Nathan Saul |
Executive-in-Residence |
The Business School |
+1 (508) 8314894
|
Lynn E Saunders |
Associate Director, Marketing & Creative Strategy |
Marketing Communications |
|
Meghan Sawicki |
Coaches-Seasonal |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
John Schaper |
Temporary Hourly Position |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Kyle Scheuing |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|
Joyce Schneider |
Payroll Operations Supervisor |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8316643
|
Julian Schneider |
International Non-Degree Student |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Sarah Danielle Schoettler Woll |
Systems Analyst - Graduate Admissions |
Graduate Studies |
|
Silke Scholz |
Program Development Manager |
Graduate Studies Online |
|
Angela Schondek |
Assistant Women's Lacrosse Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Benjamin J Schotanus |
BETC instructor |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Beckley Wooster Schowalter |
Scholarship for Service Program Manager |
Computer Science |
|
Nicole Schroeder |
Long Island/NYC Assistant Director of Regional Recruitment |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Theona K. Scola |
Director of Strategic Donor Outreach |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5784
|
Hannah Scooler |
LST REU 2023 Participant |
Computer Science |
|
Adam Sears |
Director, WPI Innovation Studio Technical Operations |
|
|