Benjamin James Secino |
Ballroom Instructor |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Catherine A. Seed |
Administrative Associate to Leadership Giving |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5736
|
Meghan Sendrowski |
Sailing Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
John Senosk |
Network Engineer I |
Information Technology |
|
Stephen Setterlund |
Men's Club Soccer Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Donna Severson |
Staff Accountant |
Finance & Operations |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5390
|
Stephanie Seyde Rodriguez |
Pathways for Change Advocate |
Talent & Inclusion |
|
Eric Sgariglia |
Records and Registration Coordinator |
Registrar |
|
Stephen Shaddock |
Assistant Baseball Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Mahya Shahabi |
Affiliate Research Associate |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Kevin R. Shanahan |
Data Integration Engineer II |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315479
|
Reema Sharma |
Assistant Director, Integration Services & Data Management |
Information Technology |
|
Karen Sharpe |
Assistant Vice President, Leadership Giving |
Advancement |
|
Christine Regina Sharry |
Assistant Dean of Students |
Dean of Students |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5658
|
Colleen Shaver |
Director, Robotics Resource Center |
Office of the Provost |
|
Robert M. Sheehan |
Application Developer III |
Information Technology |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5511
|
Raymond Sheen |
Online instructor- CPE |
Academic & Corporate Engagement |
|
Kratika Shetty |
Enrollment Data Analyst |
Finance & Operations |
|
Christine Shiao |
International Student Advisor |
International House |
|
Hannah Shick |
Operations Coordinator |
The Global School |
|
Stefan Shirley |
IT Support Analyst I |
User Success and Experience |
|
Satya Shivkumar |
Emeritus Professor |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5048
|
Alexander Keiya Shoop |
Affiliate Research Associate |
The Business School |
|
Matthew Devlin Shriner |
Swim Assistant Coach |
Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics |
|
Cathryn Shupert |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|
Biao Si |
Research Scientist |
Office of the Provost |
|
Tairan Si |
Temporary Research Technician |
Biomedical Engineering |
|
Harriet Sibitenda |
International Non-degree Student |
Data Science |
|
Kyle Robyn Siegel |
Associate Vice President & Chief of Staff and Deputy Secretary of the Corporation |
President |
|
Reily Siegel |
Systems Engineer II |
Information Technology |
|
Paul Sienko |
Director of Development |
Advancement |
|
Mayase Sikazwe |
Student Employment Coordinator |
Talent & Inclusion |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5594
|
Erin Silva |
Executive Assistant |
General Counsel |
+1 (508) 8316355
|
Yadynel Silverio |
Temporary Hourly Position |
Research |
|
Jacqueline Simoes |
Bursar |
Finance & Operations |
|
Alicia Simonti |
Junior Academy Summer Program STEM Teacher |
Mass Academy |
|
Shreya Singhal |
Sponsored Guest |
Computer Science |
|
Leigh A. Sjogren |
Executive Director of Strategic Donor Outreach |
Advancement |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5348
|
Nicholas Ryan Sloat |
Custodian |
Facilities Office |
|
Andrew Slowaski |
Gardener II |
Facilities Office |
|
Chris Smedile |
Endpoint Support Technician II |
Information Technology |
|
Valerie Beth Smedile Rifkin |
Instructional Designer II |
Academic Technology Center |
+1 (508) 8316308
|
Shailen Smith |
LST REU 2023 Participant |
Computer Science |
|
Katie Smith |
CMS Assistant |
Marketing Communications |
|
Jenna Leigh Smolko-Jaser |
Women's Club Rugby Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Jocelyn Smyth |
Temporary Applications Reader |
Admissions & Aid |
|
Gregory A. Snoddy |
Assistant Vice President for Student Affairs |
Dean of Students |
+1 (508) 8315000 x5800
|
Zuzana Soltysova |
Sponsored Guest |
Mechanical & Materials Engineering |
|
Chris Son |
Club Tennis Coach |
Student Activities |
|
Stephanie Sontgerath |
Assistant Director, Admissions |
Admissions & Aid |
|