Skip to main content
a
Name Title Department Phone
Bekzat Abdikerim Sponsored Guest Metal Processing Institute
Curtis Allen Abel Executive Director of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, ad interim Innovation & Entrepreneurship +1 (508) 8315798
Andrew Aberdale Trustee Talent & Inclusion
Alexis Abramson Contingent Worker
Jose' Acosta Contingent Worker Physics
Gennavieve Adair Community Director Residential Services
David S. Adams Radiation Safety Officer & Biological Safety Officer Facilities Office +1 (508) 8315000 x5432
Terry Adams Operations Manager STEM Education Center +1 (508) 8315198
Jessica Denton Adams Assistant Director, Graduate Studies Marketing Corporate & Professional Education
Rufus Adams Sponsored Guest Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Alexandria Adams Chartwells Dean of Students
Kim Marie Adams Administrative Assistant VI Military Science +1 (508) 8315268
Sharafadeen Adetunji Adeniji Affiliate Research Associate Provost
Seth Akonor Adjei Sponsored Guest Computer Science
David Oluwasegun Afolayan International Non-degree Graduate Student Provost +1 (508) 4103977
Vishu Agarwal Research Intern for Prof. Ali Yousefi Arts & Sciences
Michael John Aghajanian Armenia Project Center Co-Director Integrative & Global Studies
Karen Agro REU Physics
Nomarfo Agyekum Custodian Facilities Office
Lucy Agyepong Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Michael F Ahern Director, Power Systems Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8315000 x6563
Toyin Aina Int'l Non-Degree Graduate Student Provost
Simon Akhamie Contingent Worker Information Technology
Kola Akindele Associate VP - External Relations & Partnerships Advancement
Udom Mark Akpan Affiliate Research Associate Provost
Kevin Alache Chartwells Dean of Students
Leisha Alcia Coaches-Seasonal Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Todd E Alexander Affiliate Research Scientist Graduate Studies
Amberli Alexander Contingent Worker Dean of Students
Vincent Algieri Contingent Worker Physics
Kanan Alhassani CPE instructor - Prof Ed Academic & Corporate Engagement
Margarita Alicea Assistant Director of Campaign Operations Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x4177
Rosemarie Adelaide Alicea Administrative Assistant VI The Global School
Khatera Alizada Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Cynthia Allegrezza Office Coordinator Social Science & Policy Studies +1 (508) 8315296
Elizabeth Alletto Associate Director, Women’s Impact Network & Student Engagement Center Advancement +1 (508) 8315180
Lakeya Almeida Advisor- Academic Services Academic Advising
Maria Natalia Alonso Post-Doctoral Fellow Biology & Biotechnology
Alphonso Alston Chartwells Dean of Students
Sergio Omar Alvarez-Romero Contingent Worker - CPE Adjunct Teaching Professor Civil, Environmental, & Architectural Engineering
Azzam Alwan Post-Doctoral Fellow Biomedical Engineering
Mitra Varun Anand Makerspace Advanced Technology & Prototyping Specialist, Innovation & Entrepreneurship Innovation & Entrepreneurship
Quintyn Anderson Talent Operations Specialist Talent & Inclusion
Ian Alexander Gallo Anderson Lab Manager and Advanced Machinist Chemical Engineering
Matthew Anderson AFROTC Assistant Professor Air Force Aerospace Studies
Kristeen Anderson Workday Consultant - Student
Jessica Andrade Contingent Worker Health Services
Joellen Andrews Director of Benefits and Wellness Talent & Inclusion 508-831-6483

Pages