Staff Directory

Name Title Department Phone
Bekzat Abdikerim Sponsored Guest Metal Processing Institute
Curtis Allen Abel Executive Director of Innovation and Entrepreneurship, ad interim +1 (508) 8315798
Andrew Aberdale Trustee Talent & Inclusion
Kwasi Acheampong Sponsored Guest The Business School
Gennavieve Adair Community Director Residential Services
Ibsaa Adam Jr. Web Developer Marketing Communications
Emily Marie Adams Sponsored Guest Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Matthew Bradley Adams Sponsored Guest Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Rufus Adams Sponsored Guest Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Jessica Denton Adams Assistant Director, Graduate Studies Marketing Online and Corporate Education
Kim Marie Adams Executive Assistant I Military Science +1 (508) 8315268
Terry Adams Operations Manager +1 (508) 8315198
David S. Adams Radiation Safety Officer & Biological Safety Officer Facilities Office +1 (508) 8315000 x5432
Sharafadeen Adetunji Adeniji Affiliate Research Associate Office of the Provost
John Adjah International Visiting Scholar Office of the Provost
Seth Akonor Adjei Sponsored Guest Computer Science
David Oluwasegun Afolayan International Non-degree Graduate Student Office of the Provost
Akul Agarwal Temporary Research Assistant Aerospace Engineering
Michael John Aghajanian Armenia Project Center Co-Director Integrative & Global Studies
Nomarfo Agyekum Custodian Facilities Office
Dinah Agyemang WRAMP High School Student Pre-Collegiate Outreach
Lucy Agyepong Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Michael F Ahern Director, Power Systems Academic & Corporate Engagement +1 (508) 8315000 x6563
Toyin Aina Int'l Non-Degree Graduate Student Office of the Provost
Kola Akindele Associate VP - External Relations & Partnerships Advancement
Udom Mark Akpan Affiliate Research Associate Office of the Provost
Sanarya Al khamees Sponsored Guest Pre-collegiate Outreach
Alyssa Albert Sponsored Guest Chemical Engineering
Leisha Alcia Coaches-Seasonal Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Todd E Alexander Affiliate Research Scientist Graduate Studies
Kanan Alhassani CPE instructor - Prof Ed Academic & Corporate Engagement
Rameez Ali Affiliate Research Scientist Chemistry & Biochemistry
Rosemarie Adelaide Alicea Administrative Assistant VI The Global School
Margarita Alicea Associate Director of Executive Projects, Advancement Division Advancement +1 (508) 8315000 x4177
Louis Alix-Garth Manager, Desktop Services Information Technology
Khatera Alizada Affiliate Research Scientist Social Science & Policy Studies
Cynthia Allegrezza Executive Assistant Social Science & Policy Studies +1 (508) 8315000
Samantha Allen Assistant Women's Soccer Coach Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Elizabeth Alletto Associate Director, Women’s Impact Network & Student Engagement Center Advancement
Lakeya Almeida Associate Director, Advising Academic Resources Center
Maria Natalia Alonso Post-Doctoral Fellow Biology & Biotechnology
Justin Amevor Web Developer Information Technology
Eric Amoateng Sponsored Guest Physical Education, Recreation & Athletics
Katherine Elizabeth Amrein SWEET Center Assistant Integrative & Global Studies
Mitra Varun Anand Makerspace Advanced Technology & Prototyping Specialist, Innovation & Entrepreneurship
Ian Alexander Gallo Anderson Lab Manager and Advanced Machinist Chemical Engineering
Matthew Anderson AFROTC Assistant Professor Air Force Aerospace Studies +1 (508) 8313018
Quintyn Anderson Talent Operations Specialist Talent & Inclusion
Ezekiel T Andreassen Academic Collaborator Robotics Engineering
Joellen Andrews Director of Benefits and Wellness Talent & Inclusion